Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF-GN
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF-GN
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$70.45

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green

Recommended Products

CB 277V 10A 1P C UL489
$213.44
$225.28
$167.52
$3636.67
$829.01
324P MCS75XX DIRECTOR SYSTEM CABLE HOLDER
$1073.86
$1197.36
$1078.49
UNIFLAIR SUB BASE PLENUM 500MM 20 NO GRILLE FRAME SIZE 5 SE WHITE
$883.41
bing