Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-BE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-BE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 13, 2020)
Our price:
$53.08

Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue

Recommended Products

$165.13
5Y PC 24X7 SYNERGY 620 SVC
$6087.87
IDS509FTSD40XT 8PORT MANAGED SWITCH GE RJ FE ST 1XSM40KM XTMP
$1354.28
$232.00
CKP APPLICATION CONTROL BLADE FOR 1 YR
$1650.25
MIXED HPI DISP BACK COVER
$78.77
$515.33
bing