Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMF-BE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$49.75

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1556.54
$113.00
$133.65
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$240.49
$539.10
$224.69
$214.81
bing