Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-76MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-76MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$117.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 17, 2021)
Our price:
$89.80
23%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

CABLE JET513 - POWER TO BLSC4
$66.75
$196.00
Net-Contain Cold Aisle Containment Integral Roof - Rack roof - white
$1072.08
$2293.01
ARUBA 3Y FC NBD EXCH VOLT2 IAP 275 SVC
$149.09
$3056.44
$27.18
$1739.00
bing