Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-76MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-76MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$117.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 30, 2021)
Our price:
$97.80
16%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 76 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

ASY NIP ROLLER 770MM
$5521.84
$6673.23
$8104.54
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 30M
$65.24
$100.00
$684.29
NEWPORT EAST-WEST TOTE with MB FRS BLACK 15IN
$112.14
bing