Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4LZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$144.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$104.57
28%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$108.28
$262.03
$125.65
$188.79
$531.10
bing