Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$157.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 13, 2021)
Our price:
$111.28
29%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$229.40
$4157.89
ARUBA 4Y FC 24X7 650 LICENSE SVC
$397.68
$179.15
$1430.51
$894.66
ARUBA 1Y FC NBD EXCH E/R 7280 TAA SVC
$7731.18
$1735.42
bing