Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-77M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$157.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$119.49
24%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

5Y FC NBD WCDMR SN2100M STG SWCH SVC
$6523.70
$105.84
EXTREME PRO CFEXPRESS CARD 256GB TYPE BTYPE B
$498.79
1Y NBD with DMR CLJ E87650 MFP MNGD SVC
$582.90
PRINT HEAD PROTECTOR (NIGHT COVER)
$681.09
$1039.28
$461.98
$217.43
bing