Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-77M9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-77M9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$154.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$109.64
29%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 77 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$108.28
$262.03
$188.79
$531.10
$110.45
$215.56
bing