Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-78M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-78M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$171.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 20, 2021)
Our price:
$118.55
31%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY 5VDC/5A ACXMODH4-R2 - 4 SLOT EXT CHASSIS
$132.48
$838.00
ERM C13/14 100-250 VAC 50/60HZ 3PIN POWER INPUT
$358.62
$141.08
$834.89
$7655.45
$550.85
$271.22
bing