Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-78M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-78M9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$186.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$127.11
32%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 78 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$317.52
$326.69
WAR 1 YR EW ADVANCE EXCHANGE-2400 SERIES
$111.00
$5647.91
$534.00
$43.78
$1176.15
$3505.77
$1409.61
bing