Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-79M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-79M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$161.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$113.69
30%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$251.00
InRow SC Airflow Cooling System - 1200 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black
$7097.50
$173.25
$1132.15
$127.42
OCP 3.0 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28
$1183.14
bing