Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 55M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND AQUA OM4 CROSSOVER FIBER OFNP (

Addon 55M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND AQUA OM4 CROSSOVER FIBER OFNP (

55M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND AQUA OM4 CROSSOVER FIBER OFNP (
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-MPOMPO-55M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.90 lbs
Part Number
ADD-MPOMPO-55M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$710.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$461.35
35%


Qty
55M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) 12-STRAND AQUA OM4 CROSSOVER FIBER OFNP (

Recommended Products

LH6 IRRADIATOR W/INTEGRAL BLOWER BULB
$5037.00
$122.47
ARUBA 1Y FC CTR WCDMR 10G SW HW SVC
$5691.52
3Y PC NBD WDMR SY IMAGE STREAMER SVC
$1059.48
$1351.13
1Y FC CTR ARUBA 8320 SWT SVC
$3869.50
$100.00
ARUBA 4Y FC 4H EXCH VOLT2 IAP224 TAA SVC
$230.41
bing