Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-15MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-15MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$44.48

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$251.00
InRow SC Airflow Cooling System - 1200 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black
$7097.50
$173.25
$1132.15
$127.42
OCP 3.0 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28
$1183.14
bing