Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-16M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-16M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$63.70

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1556.54
$113.00
$269.46
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$240.49
$118.45
$214.81
$220.34
$358.60
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$344.07
bing