Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-16M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-16M9SMFP
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$58.15

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

Air Hose- Gage Assy
$766.32
$201.00
$1640.54
$3468.23
$283.63
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9.5 ft - STP - CAT 6a - gray
$47.03
$1921.15
$242.00
bing