Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-16MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-16MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 9, 2021)
Our price:
$42.37

Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

S828 800CPS 18-PIN SERIAL MATRIX PRINTER with ETHERNET USB 2.0 SERIAL
$3091.06
$1071.38
PLENUM ACTIVE OPTICAL HDMI PLENUM CABLE
$417.00
IDS-409F-CMS2D 8PORT MANAGED SWITCH GE RJ FE SC 1XMM DWN CTMP
$1152.37
220 V - fuser kit - for Color LaserJet Enterprise M751dn M751n
$276.27
$1995.28
$4909.71
$73.47
bing