Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 17 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 17 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 17 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-17M5OM4
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-17M5OM4
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 26, 2020)
Our price:
$57.64

Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 17 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

5Y PC CTR WCDMR MSA 1040 STORAGE SVC
$7553.63
$1842.08
$4419.35
DETACHABLE DVI OPTICAL TRANSMITTER & RECEIVER
$860.00
$703.57
$6379.07
$149.52
$3922.98
bing