Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 3M OM4 DUPLX FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC M YLW

Addon 3M OM4 DUPLX FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC M YLW

3M OM4 DUPLX FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC M YLW
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4LZ-YW
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4LZ-YW
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 3, 2020)
Our price:
$48.63

Qty
3M OM4 DUPLX FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC M YLW

Recommended Products

$39.00
CLOSE Y LARGE BEARING ASSY
$252.08
$679.00
C935 X850 X852 X854 X940 X945 Interconnect Card Assembly
$77.18
4K60 4:4:4 HDMI TO HDBASE TRANSMITTER/SCALER
$1410.00
EPDU BA 1U L5-20P 12X5-20R
$451.52
JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-047 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM XFP XCVR
$3627.00
$114.00
bing