Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-45MS9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-45MS9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 30, 2021)
Our price:
$71.56

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

TUBE NYLON PA 12 4.14X2.9 L=70M TRANSP
$70.25
CABLE 4 PIN POWER CABLE
$51.50
$769.32
$231.57
MS911 MX910 MX911 MX912 XM9145 XM9155 MX9165 Duplex Transport Assembly
$563.74
$4853.25
$1364.12
bing