Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-45MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-45MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 24, 2020)
Our price:
$74.83

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$109.13
$4087.56
$565.19
$1435.12
$247.08
$440.00
$454.45
$31.76
ADF assembly
$397.50
bing