Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-46M5OM4LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-46M5OM4LZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$93.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 27, 2020)
Our price:
$85.39
9%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Recommended Products

Part not found
$71.16
OFTWARE DOWNLOAD ERVICE - 3 FOR AT-AR20
$88.00
$6765.80
PWR CORD 240V 10A UK W/PLUG
$57.00
$204.00
EXCESS 840G3 14.0 i5 8G 256G
$989.78
$72.73
bing