Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-46M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-46M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$110.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 20, 2021)
Our price:
$86.15
22%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

$307.92
Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$251.20
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$262.91
SMART BUY E243 ELITEDISPLAY 23.8IN 1920X1080 *NO DIRECT SHIPS
$207.22
90W USB-C POWER ADAPTER U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
$127.00
SMART BUY 8GB DDR4-2666 1X8GB ECC REGRAM
$188.79
bing