Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-46MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-46MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 3, 2020)
Our price:
$68.92

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

PRO DUAL TOUCH ADJUST MOUNT 2 DISPLAY 17-32IN
$140.00
$162.02
$9096.99
Board SPI PCA
$597.62
CTO USB KYBD AND MSE HE
$147.85
$468.00
$261.00
$116.90
4K60 4:2:0 HDMI/USB/ETH/CNTL OVER ULTRA-REACH HDBT FIBER RX
$2710.00
bing