Home :: Accessories and Cables :: LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 47M AQUA OM4 PLENUM FIBER

Addon LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 47M AQUA OM4 PLENUM FIBER

LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 47M AQUA OM4 PLENUM FIBER
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-47M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-47M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$104.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 7, 2020)
Our price:
$91.04
12%


Qty
LC/SC M/M PATCH CBL 47M AQUA OM4 PLENUM FIBER

Recommended Products

HNG, 2.06, 3.63, 0.38, 25 PIN
$349.60
Assy-Control Panel NFC
$93.24
$406.00
4Y PCA 24X7 WDMR SYNERGY 660 SVC
$9053.04
3Y PCA NBD WCDMR8/8BASE8-PORTSCH SVC
$1721.71
$4207.00
$139.00
5YR ONSITE REPAIR MX510/511
$1276.00
bing