Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-47M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-47M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$104.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 15, 2021)
Our price:
$82.69
20%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$307.92
Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1657.38
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$251.20
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$105.00
$262.91
SMART BUY E243 ELITEDISPLAY 23.8IN 1920X1080 *NO DIRECT SHIPS
$207.22
bing