Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-47MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-47MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$77.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 25, 2020)
Our price:
$76.57
1%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$535.88
TWO USERS TO CPU USB VGA KIT: 1 TRANS
$749.92
$148.01
$662.79
$1131.84
SINGLE-GANG SURFACE MOUNT BOX
$36.35
USB 3.0 SUPERSPEED ADAPTER - USB-A TO USB-A M/F UP ANGLE BLACK
$34.56
$371.00
bing