Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-74M5OM4LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-74M5OM4LZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$139.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$101.87
27%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Recommended Products

Relay Optically Coupled SSR
$222.27
24INW LADDER RACK BRACKET KIT BRACKET KIT
$96.08
PHASE MODULE 380/220V 160KA
$214.28
$859.98
5Y PC CTR WCDMR SN3600B 32GFCSCH SVC
$3252.22
$1055.95
$9039.16
$508.50
bing