Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-74MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-74MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$95.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 20, 2021)
Our price:
$77.88
18%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 74 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$1857.52
$3805.53
$1839.95
$4439.37
Z2G4T I99900K 32GB/512 PC INTEL I9-9900K 512GB SSD DVD WRITER 32GB DDR4
$1344.00
$792.18
$1991.03
$3645.12
bing