Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-75M5OM4
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-75M5OM4
Condition
New
Market price:
$128.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$103.96
19%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

BEARING DEEP GROOVE BALL I ROW 6204.2ZR
$45.75
$109.09
5YPCA 24X7VMWVSPHNSX-CLDFNDSTDUPGSVC
$6743.58
$2060.77
$612.43
2YR PARTS ONLY RNWL X748
$562.00
$320.00
$6315.13
$1172.78
bing