Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-75M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-75M9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$180.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 15, 2021)
Our price:
$123.60
32%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$905.62
ARUBA 1Y REN FC 4H EXCH VLT2IAP275TAASVC
$113.62
1Y PW PC NBD SY COMPOSER SVC
$123.72
$5861.29
MINIATURE COPPERLINE 1CH ENET OVER COAX POE PWRED
$259.12
3YR FC NBD HPE 5130 24G 4SFP+ 1-S SVC PL=LS
$822.93
$230.10
$742.31
FIO CAREPACK XP7 16P 16GBPS MF S/W FC
$4659.31
bing