Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-75MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-75MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$96.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$78.84
18%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$108.28
$262.03
$125.65
$188.79
$531.10
$110.45
bing