Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-MB30M9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.80 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-MB30M9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 28, 2020)
Our price:
$49.01

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

Part not found
$37.83
5FT RED 25-PACK CAT6 550MHZ PAT CH CABLE UTP CM NO BOOT
$174.88
$5309.00
$393.11
$686.00
$126.42
$360.00
bing