Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-0-5M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-0-5M5OM4P
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$45.57

Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

Primer Valve and Tubes Assy SERV
$78.47
MISUMI GAS SPRING
$119.25
Next Generation Threat Extraction Package - subscription (3 years)
$2766.06
$4771.02
CAT5E 350 MHZ SNAGLESS MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE (RJ45 M/M) PURPLE 3 FT.
$31.10
HP 840 G3 i5-6300U 14.0 16GB/256 PC
$2789.84
$9007.79
$115.53
$1913.85
bing