Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-100M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-100M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$213.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$149.43
30%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

INSTALLATION KIT FOR TJ8550
$3211.72
$2705.56
$698.01
$2369.07
$3386.22
WD RED SA500 NAS SATA SSD 2TB
$333.12
SE4U60-60 840TB HWS ARS
$347.76
bing