Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-100M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-100M9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$232.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$153.89
34%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

Integrated front trim (Carbonite) - Includes both right and left sides
$65.42
3PK 1FT HIGHSPEED HDMI ULTRAHD ULTRAHD 4K W/ETHERNETTHIN FLEX BK
$41.59
$168.53
SSD 1TB2280 PCIe-3x4 NVMe TLC
$750.62
$361.14
Pro Tablet 408 Smart Cover
$81.59
$6662.22
$108.87
bing