Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-11M5OM4
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-11M5OM4
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 19, 2021)
Our price:
$44.73

Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

$307.92
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1657.38
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$105.00
$262.91
$532.20
$216.69
ELITE PRESENTER MOUSE U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
$110.45
$215.56
bing