Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-42MS9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-42MS9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$64.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$61.35
4%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$229.28
$108.28
$262.03
$125.65
$188.79
$531.10
$216.69
bing