Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-43M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-43M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$96.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 8, 2021)
Our price:
$78.84
18%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$81.95
$281.93
$121.92
$227.00
Tallygenicom Warranty Service - 4 Year Upgrade
$1529.17
$147.70
$851.73
POWER SUPPLY 24V-280.08W-11.67A-OUTPUT
$395.25
$618.25
bing