Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-43M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-43M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$96.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 20, 2020)
Our price:
$87.04
10%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$2294.60
$90.44
CB 1 POLE 20A CURVE D
$94.25
TOTAL SEC US 5 DEV 2ACC KPM KSK 2YR RNWL
$193.92
NUC7I5DNHE32GB128GBWIN 10 PRO
$1284.26
4CH BI-DIR DIGITAL AUDIO WITH CONTACT CLOSURE SM 1 FIBER
$2007.95
7FT BLACK CAT5E PATCH CABLE UTP SNAGLESS
$31.59
$1362.05
bing