Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-43M9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-43M9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$95.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$85.98
9%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$1921.79
3Y PC 24X7 WCDMR ML110 GEN10 SVC
$1417.95
2.5MM APC UNIVERSAL VIDEO PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS
$213.89
$247.11
$5115.14
$1804.14
SERVCONT 1 YEAR 48-HOUR REPAIR 2-DAY
$101.50
bing