Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-43M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-43M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$104.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$91.14
13%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$254.25
$269.46
$732.28
$191.79
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$240.49
$539.10
$118.45
bing