Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-44M5OM4
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-44M5OM4
Condition
New
Market price:
$82.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$79.07
4%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

$186.67
4Y PC NBD WCDMR APOLLO4510 GEN10 SVC
$8199.71
HDMI M TO DP F CONVERTER BOX 4K TAA
$102.11
$1051.65
Calico Carriage SK
$728.64
SCREW SHC M6X12 DIN 912 ST.ZINC PL
$36.90
1M EXT CX4-CX4 28AWG W/EJECTORS
$107.42
$1706.90
bing