Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-44M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-44M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$98.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 30, 2021)
Our price:
$87.84
11%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

OM4 40 GB TO 10 GB FIBER OPTIC CASSETTE X3 MTP/MPO TO X12 LC DUP
$601.25
$518.54
$8291.79
$1865.12
$229.00
2YR PARTS & LABOR RNWL XC9255
$2217.00
$424.47
$1146.92
$102.64
bing