Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-44M9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-44M9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$97.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 22, 2020)
Our price:
$87.29
10%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$298.36
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$116.29
$323.14
$200.07
$722.18
$310.70
$133.65
bing