Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-6M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-6M9SMFP
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$55.18

Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1556.54
$113.00
$269.46
$732.28
$191.79
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$240.49
$539.10
$224.69
bing