Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-70MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-70MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$90.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$75.63
16%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

UNI ROKKU ENCL with BRANDME WH
$407.57
P70XX ACOUSTIC SHROUD PEDESTAL MODEL ONLY - FIELD INSTALLED OPTION
$137.02
$378.91
$1705.27
$172.37
$532.12
$374.82
32GB 2X16GB 3000MHZ DRAM DDR4 C15 VENGEANCE LPX MEMORY KIT
$238.68
bing