Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-70MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-70MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$108.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$85.24
21%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

$902.24
Upper rear cover assembly - For use with duplex models only
$40.96
$1831.29
$3308.00
$9947.00
ELITEBOOK 850 G5 I78650U 1.9G 32GB 1TB SSD 15.6IN BT W10P
$4741.22
$1888.51
bing