Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-71M5OM4LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-71M5OM4LZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$134.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$99.17
26%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Recommended Products

$4475.62
4CH DIGITAL ENCODED VIDEO RECEIVER SM 1 FIBER
$1858.08
1Y PW PC CTR SN3600B 32GB PP+ SCHSVC
$2634.49
$146.04
$510.50
$1801.00
$137.44
$250.74
$164.98
bing