Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-71M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-71M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$147.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$105.92
28%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$229.28
$108.28
$262.03
$125.65
$188.79
$531.10
bing