Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-71MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-71MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$110.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$94.00
15%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 71 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

40PK 600MB EXOS 10E2400 SAS 10000 RPM 256MB 2.5IN
$7012.68
1Y PW FC NBD EXCH FF 48SFP28SWTC SVC
$1308.44
9170+ 12SLOT RM BATT ENCL EXT CABINET W/20AMP CHARGER OPT
$2171.33
$2294.06
$6350.79
$1042.69
SMI-1000-SFP 1000BT 1000BX-UK GIGABIT ETHER IP MANAGED STANDALONE
$636.41
$9235.00
$3459.32
bing