Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-97M9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-97M9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$226.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$149.97
34%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.54
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$229.28
$125.65
$188.79
$216.69
$3402.48
$212.34
$361.67
bing