Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-97MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-97MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$121.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$100.25
17%


Qty
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 97 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$76.30
3YR FOUNDATION CARE 24X7 16GB EMBEDDED SAN SCH SVC
$2101.01
ML-4050ND ML-4551ND ML-4551NDR SCX-4828FN Gear-M-Fuser Idle 1
$34.39
PACKETC532DN 3 YEAR DEPOT (WEP) -VIRTUAL WARRANTY
$181.00
$169.37
$196.56
Extended service agreement - parts - 2 years - for Lexmark MX410de
$182.00
$1957.06
bing