Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - orange

Addon Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - orange

Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-ST-SC-2M5OM4LZ-OE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-ST-SC-2M5OM4LZ-OE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$47.76

Qty
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - orange

Recommended Products

SWIVEL MOUNTING
$114.50
$485.68
SCHEDULING UPGRADE TO 7X24 FOR EXISTING PCAV FOR UP TO 40 KVA UPS
$488.25
$665.66
$627.57
NET.COVER ADVANCED SUPPORT ONE YEAR
$160.85
COVER-FRONT ML-4512ND SEC
$57.28
$480.00
bing